> Home
> My Account
> Contact Us
> About ItemsRUs.com
> Govt State Agencies
> Commercial Education
> Employment Opportunities
> Customer Service
> Become a Partner

Search:
Cart Contents Check out

Login/Register Cart:0 Total:$0.00
Shop by Category
Shop By Brand
See all brands

ItemsRUs.com

Newsletter
If you want to receive information about the newest products and offers, enter your e-mail below.

Listed on Sortprice.com

 

Browse our selection of StarTech.com products:     


Featured StarTech.com products:    

    StarTech.com C6PATCH2WH Networking Cable
StarTech.com
$1.78
    StarTech.com 7 ft Green Molded Category 6 Patch Cable - ETL Verified
StarTech.com
$2.74
    StarTech.com 3 ft Thin Toslink Digital Audio Cable
StarTech.com
$2.28
    StarTech.com 10m 50/125 Multimode LC-SC Fiber Cable
StarTech.com
$16.19
    StarTech.com 2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC
StarTech.com
$10.00
 |  Copyright © 2011 |  Office Supplies |  Printers |  Computers |  Electronics |  Hardware |  POS |  Software |  Networking |  Printing Supplies |  Site Map | 
Copyright 2010 (C) ItemsRUs.com. All trademarks are the property of their respective owners.
Price & Specification subject to change without notice.
ItemsRUs.com is not responsible for errors in typography and / or photography.

Powered by Flashecom eCommerce Software